Hôm nay Lịch thi đấu

Ngày mai
02-28
02-29
03-01
03-02
03-03
03-04
03-05
03-06
03-07
03-08
03-09
03-10
03-11
03-12
03-13
03-14
03-15
03-16
03-17
Trận đấu
Tỷ số
MFA
12:30 - 02/26
FC Bombay Gymkhana
Somaiya FC
V
S
VIE U19 Championship
14:00 - 02/26
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19
Thanh Hoa U19
V
S
14:00 - 02/26
Song Lam Nghe An U19
Khatoco Khanh Hoa U19
V
S
16:00 - 02/26
T T Hanoi U19
Phu Yen U19
V
S
16:00 - 02/26
Binh Phuoc U19
Viettel U19
V
S
CHN U19
14:00 - 02/26
Changchun U19
Zhejiang U19
V
S
CHN U17 League
14:00 - 02/26
Wuhan FA U17
Guangdong U17 B
V
S
AUS-S Reserve League
14:30 - 02/26
Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve
Adelaide Victory Reserves
V
S
GIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA
15:00 - 02/26
Arema
Persija Jakarta
V
S
19:00 - 02/26
Borneo FC Samarinda
Bhayangkara Presisi Indonesia FC
V
S
19:00 - 02/26
Madura United
Persikabo 1973
V
S
GIẢI VĐQG BANG VICTORIA
15:30 - 02/26
South Melbourne
Hume City
V
S
ISR Bet League
15:45 - 02/26
Beitar Haifa Yakov
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
V
S
20:00 - 02/26
Hapoel Tirat Karmel
Hapoel Beit She'any
V
S
AUS Welsh League
16:00 - 02/26
Dunbar Rovers FC
University NSW
V
S
NPL Victoria 2
16:30 - 02/26
Melbourne Victory Youth
Bentleigh greens
V
S
16:30 - 02/26
FC Bulleen Lions
Eastern Lions SC
V
S
S-AUS State League 1
16:45 - 02/26
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Adelaide Victory
V
S
INT FRL
17:00 - 02/26
Sweden U18(w)
Morocco U20 (w)
V
S
18:00 - 02/26
South Korea U16
England U16
V
S
19:00 - 02/26
Netherlands(w) U23
England (w) U23
V
S
19:00 - 02/26
Georgia U19
Israel U19
V
S
UKR Premier League
18:00 - 02/26
Zorya
FC Vorskla Poltava
V
S
18:00 - 02/26
FK Oleksandria
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
V
S
20:30 - 02/26
Obolon Kyiv
Chernomorets Odessa
V
S
ISR Alef League
18:00 - 02/26
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
Hapoel Bueine
V
S
18:30 - 02/26
Ironi Modiin
AS Ashdod
V
S
19:00 - 02/26
Maccabi Kiryat Ata Bialik
Tzeirey Um El Fahem
V
S
19:00 - 02/26
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Tzeirey Kafr Kana
V
S
19:30 - 02/26
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
Hapoel Kaukab
V
S
19:45 - 02/26
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
V
S
19:55 - 02/26
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Sport Club Dimona
V
S
20:00 - 02/26
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
MS Tseirey Taybe
V
S
20:00 - 02/26
Maccabi Shaarayim
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
V
S
20:05 - 02/26
Ironi Nesher
Kiryat Yam SC
V
S
DEN Reserves League
18:00 - 02/26
Aarhus AGF Reserve
Midtjylland Reserve
V
S
POR U23
18:00 - 02/26
Farense U23
Portimonense U23
V
S
20:00 - 02/26
Leixoes U23
Academico Viseu U23
V
S
ENG U21 League 2
19:00 - 02/26
Colchester United U21
Cardiff City U21
V
S
20:00 - 02/26
Coventry U21
Birmingham U21
V
S
20:00 - 02/26
Crewe Alexandra U21
Wigan U21
V
S
BUL Second League
19:00 - 02/26
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
FC Dobrudzha
V
S
GIAO HỮU CLB
19:00 - 02/26
FK Aksu
Tyumen
V
S
ALB Super league
19:30 - 02/26
KF Tirana
KF Laci
V
S
ALB Division 1
19:30 - 02/26
KS Bylis
KS Elbasani
V
S
GRE Super League 2
20:00 - 02/26
Niki Volos
Anagennisi Karditsas
V
S
KSA Division 1
20:00 - 02/26
Al Kholood
Al-Arabi(KSA)
V
S
UEFA European U17 Women's Championship
20:00 - 02/26
Israel U17(w)
Albania U17 (w)
V
S
SWE U21 Allsvenskan
20:00 - 02/26
Norrkoping IFK U21
Djurgardens U21
V
S
ITA Campionato Primavera 1
20:00 - 02/26
Fiorentina U19
Bologna U19
V
S