Hôm nay Kết quả

02-06
02-07
02-08
02-09
02-10
02-11
02-12
02-13
02-14
02-15
02-16
02-17
02-18
02-19
02-20
02-21
02-22
02-23
02-24
Hôm qua
Hôm nay
Trận đấu
Tỷ số
CHN U19
09:00 - 02/26
Shenzhen U19
Yunnan U19
3
0
Categoría Primera A
08:30 - 02/26
Deportivo Pereira
Atletico Junior Barranquilla
3
3
06:30 - 02/26
La Equidad
Atletico Nacional Medellin
2
0
04:30 - 02/26
Jaguares de Cordoba
America de Cali
1
1
BAR Premier League
08:20 - 02/26
Paradise FC
Brittons Hill
2
1
CRC 2.Liga
08:00 - 02/26
Futbol Consultants Moravia
Aserri FC
2
0
CONCACAF U20 Championship
08:00 - 02/26
Guatemala U20
French Saint-Martin U20
6
0
08:00 - 02/26
NicaraguaU20
Belize U20
6
0
06:00 - 02/26
St. Kitts and Nevis U20
Haiti U20
0
4
06:00 - 02/26
Trinidad Tobago U20
Dominica U20
5
0
05:00 - 02/26
Aruba U20
Curacao U20
1
1
05:00 - 02/26
British Virgin Islands U20
Cuba U20
1
2
CNCF GWC
08:00 - 02/26
Salvador(w)
Costa Rica Women
0
2
05:00 - 02/26
Paraguay(w)
Canada Women
0
4
GIẢI VĐQG ARGENTINA
08:00 - 02/26
Lanus
Banfield
1
1
08:00 - 02/26
Instituto
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
0
2
05:45 - 02/26
CA Newell's Old Boys
Rosario Central
0
1
05:30 - 02/26
Gimnasia La Plata
Estudiantes La Plata
0
0
ARG Division 2
07:45 - 02/26
Quilmes
Chacarita juniors
1
0
06:00 - 02/26
Colon de Santa Fe
Patronato Parana
4
0
06:00 - 02/26
Atletico Rafaela
Gimnasia Mendoza
4
1
06:00 - 02/26
Alvarado Mar del Plata
All Boys
1
0
05:30 - 02/26
Chaco For Ever
Deportivo Moron
0
2
ARU Division Di Honor
07:15 - 02/26
SV Atlantico Deportivo
Bubali SC
0
3
05:00 - 02/26
SV Unistars
SV Caiquetio
3
0
BRA LP
07:00 - 02/26
Plaza Amador Reserves
Ciex Sports Academy
4
2
PER Liga 1
07:00 - 02/26
Deportivo Garcilaso
Univ.Cesar Vallejo
2
0
GUA Division 2
07:00 - 02/26
Suchitepequez
Democracia FC
4
0
CRC Primera Division
07:00 - 02/26
Perez Zeledon
Cartagines Deportiva SA
2
2
MEX Liga MX
07:00 - 02/26
Santos Laguna
Mazatlan FC
1
0
PAR Primera Division
06:45 - 02/26
Guarani CA
Olimpia Asuncion
1
3
04:15 - 02/26
Sportivo Trinidense
Sportivo Ameliano
0
1
BOL Primera Division
06:30 - 02/26
Blooming
Oriente Petrolero
2
1
04:30 - 02/26
Bolivar
The Strongest
4
4
CHI Primera B
06:30 - 02/26
San Marcos de Arica
Deportes Temuco
0
1
CHI Primera Division
06:30 - 02/26
Cobresal
Union Espanola
2
2
BRA Campeonato Carioca A
06:30 - 02/26
Boavista F.C
Sampaio Correa (RJ)
3
2
MEX Ascenso MX
06:05 - 02/26
Celaya FC
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2
0
VEN Primera Division
06:00 - 02/26
Deportivo Metropolitano
CD Hermanos Colmenares
1
2
HON Primera Division
06:00 - 02/26
CD Vida
Real Sociedad Tocoa
3
4
BRA Campeonato Paulista A1
06:00 - 02/26
Corinthians Paulista
Ponte Preta
0
1
MEX LT
05:00 - 02/26
Coras De Nayarit
CD Alacranes de Durango
1
2
04:30 - 02/26
Real Apodaca FC
Cimarrones de Sonora FC II
2
0
BRA Campeonato Acreano
05:00 - 02/26
Atletico Acreano
Rio Branco AC
0
2
Mỹ MLS
05:00 - 02/26
Nashville SC
New York Red Bulls
0
0
HON Ascenso Division
04:30 - 02/26
Parrillas One
Atletico Choloma
3
0
SLV Primera Division
04:30 - 02/26
CD Platense
Once Deportivo de Ahuachapan
2
1
04:15 - 02/26
Luis Angel Firpo
Municipal Limeno
2
0
04:15 - 02/26
CD Dragon
Alianza San Salvador
0
1
BRA Campeonato Baiano Division
04:30 - 02/26
Vitoria BA
Atletico Alagoinhas
3
0